Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied
Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Save Snapshot
393.8K Properties
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
1,960 SqFt1/44 44$161,000 $250,000 35.6%115 PHILLIPS ST, Canyonville, OR 97417
Listed by Real Broker

3 Beds2.1 Baths1,753 SqFt1/37 37$472,000 $469,900 0.4%4159 KURTH ST, Salem, OR 97302
Listed by Real Broker

3 Beds1.1 Baths1,512 SqFt1/21 21$199,999 $199,99985255 CLOVERDALE RD, Creswell, OR 97426
Listed by Real Broker

4,356 Sqft Lot1/33 33$566,000 $559,900 1.1%2640 GREEN VILLA LN, Eugene, OR 97404
Listed by Real Broker

3 Beds2 Baths1,088 SqFt1/48 48$400,000 $420,000 4.8%41294 KEEL MOUNTAIN NORTH DR, Lebanon, OR 97355
Listed by Real Broker

2 Beds1 Bath924 SqFt1/22 22$42,000 $42,0007080 THURSTON RD #02, Springfield, OR 97478
Listed by Real Broker

3 Beds2 Baths1,134 SqFt1/22 22$249,999 $249,999501 S 5TH ST, Springfield, OR 97477
Listed by Real Broker

3 Beds2 Baths1,592 SqFt1/41 41$471,900 $474,900 0.6%1981 S 59TH ST, Springfield, OR 97478
Listed by Real Broker

2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt1/26 26$63,900 $67,900 5.9%700 N MILL ST #107, Creswell, OR 97426
Listed by Real Broker

3 Beds3 Baths2,079 SqFt1/47 47$675,000 $699,000 3.4%45265 SUNNYSIDE DR, Foster, OR 97345
Listed by Real Broker

5 Beds2 Baths2,489 SqFt1/48 48$758,000 $760,000 0.3%36250 ENTERPRISE RD, Creswell, OR 97426
Listed by Real Broker

3 Beds2 Baths1,872 SqFt1/47 47$467,500 $475,000 1.6%26312 SHADY OAK DR, Monroe, OR 97456
Listed by Real Broker

3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt1/28 28$140,500 $135,000 4.1%700 N MILL ST #112, Creswell, OR 97426
Listed by Real Broker

3 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt1/43 43$476,000 $465,000 2.4%2555 15TH ST, Springfield, OR 97477
Listed by Redfin

3 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt1/48 48$90,000 $94,999 5.3%1200 E CENTRAL AVE #84, Sutherlin, OR 97479
Listed by Real Broker

3 Beds2 Baths2,012 SqFt1/44 44$505,000 $515,000 1.9%1880 FAIRMOUNT AVE, Salem, OR 97302
Listed by Real Broker

3 Beds2 Baths1,946 SqFt1/44 44$515,000 $515,0005718 E ST, Springfield, OR 97477
Listed by JMG - Jason Mitchell Group

4 Beds2.1 Baths2,618 SqFt1/48 48$640,000 $650,000 1.5%1040 ARCADIA DR, Roseburg, OR 97471
Listed by Real Broker

3 Beds2 Baths2,400 SqFt1/36 36$650,000 $650,0006715 IVY ST, Springfield, OR 97478
Listed by Real Broker

4 Beds1 Bath1,168 SqFt1/44 44$415,000 $399,900 3.8%520 S 51ST PL, Springfield, OR 97478
Listed by Real Broker

3 Beds1 Bath865 SqFt1/29 29$324,900 $324,9003155 ORIOLE ST, Springfield, OR 97477
Listed by Real Broker

0.26 Acres Lot1/46 46$400,000 $365,000 9.6%3307 ARROWHEAD ST, Eugene, OR 97404
Listed by Real Broker

2 Beds2 Baths1,182 SqFt1/19 19$395,000 $399,000 1.0%2752 DAYNA LN, Eugene, OR 97408
Listed by Camerelle Real Estate, LLC

2 Beds1 Bath775 SqFt1/31 31$336,495 $344,995 2.5%2749 HILYARD ST, Eugene, OR 97405
Listed by Real Broker

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417